2010-10-07

Hacked!

I have just spent 2 hours this afternoon and 3 hours tonight transferring and eliminating all my Hotmail addresses because some wanker managed to access all my contacts and spam them. Fortunately they were fairly innocuous to date, but I had to nip it in the bud.

Thus I am too damn tired to post anything profound, so here are 2 chicks I would like to introduce to the Bloody Vikings who hacked me off!



2 comments:

The Frog Queen said...

Sorry about that.

LOL! I LOVE both of those movies.....thanks for posting them. Made my day!

Cheers!

Michael Jones said...

Yeah, the Hotmail situation sux but those y'tubes are great!

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails